INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamil Majchrzak vs. Michal Konecny - head to head matches
13.06.15 | q 2 | Kamil Majchrzak | Michal Konecny | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Poprad Tatry | Clay |
26.01.15 | 1st round | Kamil Majchrzak | Michal Konecny | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | Egypt F3 | Clay |
19.01.15 | 1st round | Kamil Majchrzak | Michal Konecny | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F2 | Clay |
Kamil Majchrzak form & Michal Konecny form
Kamil Majchrzak - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 3-6, - Kamil Majchrzak - retired | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Borna Coric | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tao Mu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Michal Konecny - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details |