INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamil Majchrzak vs. Juan Pablo Paz - head to head matches
28.02.24 | 2nd round | Kamil Majchrzak | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Kigali 1 | Clay |
08.12.14 | 1st round | Kamil Majchrzak | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Argentina F20 | Clay |
Kamil Majchrzak form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Kamil Majchrzak - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 3-6, - Kamil Majchrzak - retired | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Borna Coric | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tao Mu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ibrahim Snoussi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Juan Pablo Paz - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |