USA
09.04.97, 26 years
12832 $
09.04.97, 26 years
12832 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bolivia
26.07.95, 28 years
26.07.95, 28 years
Kalman L. Boyd vs. Sebastian Eguez - head to head matches
11.06.19 | qual. | Kalman L. Boyd | Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Kalman L. Boyd form & Sebastian Eguez form
Kalman L. Boyd - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Sebastian Eguez - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Alec Beckley | Alec Beckley - walk over | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Alec Beckley | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 q 2 | vs. Bautista Mantoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 1 | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
01.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |