Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.11.99, 24 years
21.11.99, 24 years
Kai Lemstra vs. David Juras - head to head matches
26.11.18 | q 1 | Kai Lemstra | David Juras | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
Kai Lemstra form & David Juras form
Kai Lemstra - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
David Juras - last matches
Bratislava Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
29.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Kalivoda | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 qual. | vs. Ewan Moore | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Adam Kulich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 5-7, 6-3, 2-0, Roman Postolka - retired | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
Germany F2 - Carpet | ||||
22.01.18 q 2 | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | Daniel De Jonge - walk over | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Levente Godry | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |