Poland
21.01.99, 25 years
434 104
362609 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
15.09.92, 31 years
19796 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kacper Zuk vs. Anton Chekhov - head to head matches
Kacper Zuk form & Anton Chekhov form
Kacper Zuk - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktor Frydrych | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Veigy - Carpet |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-612, 6-4 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
M25 Nevers - I. hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Setubal - Hard |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Idanha - Hard |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Poznan Challenger - Clay |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Bratislava 1 - Clay |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 6-77 | | match details |
Anton Chekhov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Bodrum - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Ust - Hard |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Moscow - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Tampere Challenger - Clay |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Almaty - Hard |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
Fergana Challenger - Hard |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - retired | | match details |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay |
06.05.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | | match details |