INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jurgen Zopp vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante - head to head matches
31.08.20 | q 1 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Jurgen Zopp | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | M15 Caslano | Clay |
01.05.17 | qual. | Jurgen Zopp | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | France F10 | Clay |
Jurgen Zopp form & Thiago Agustin Tirante form
Jurgen Zopp - last matches
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Clement Mainguy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 qual. | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-63, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-64, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
L'Aquila Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 3rd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sopot Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 3rd round | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-72, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Bedene | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 3rd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
27.03.19 2nd round | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - walk over | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details |