INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Junior A. Ore vs. Noah Schachter - head to head matches
21.01.18 | q 1 | Junior A. Ore | Noah Schachter | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Junior A. Ore form & Noah Schachter form
Junior A. Ore - last matches
Ambato Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Noah Schachter - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Muhire | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Bradley Paliska | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Poling | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |