INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Junior A. Ore vs. Matic Spec - head to head matches
16.04.19 | 1st round | Matic Spec | Junior A. Ore | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Orange | Clay |
09.04.19 | qual. | Junior A. Ore | Matic Spec | 6-0, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | M15 Sunrise | Clay |
Junior A. Ore form & Matic Spec form
Junior A. Ore - last matches
Ambato Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Matic Spec - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.11.21 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-65, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |