INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Junior A. Ore vs. Julian Bradley - head to head matches
27.02.17 | Junior A. Ore | Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | USA F9 | Clay |
Junior A. Ore form & Julian Bradley form
Junior A. Ore - last matches
Ambato Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Julian Bradley - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alan Kohen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-1, 3-2, Nicholas Alexander Reyes - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, Oleg Khotkov - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 1st round | vs. Zane Khan | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Manuel Barros | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Logan Zapp | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Moritz Trocker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |