Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
30.06.94, 29 years
30.06.94, 29 years
Junior A. Ore vs. Drew Van Orderlain - head to head matches
16.05.16 | q 2 | Junior A. Ore | Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Mexico F3 | Hard |
Junior A. Ore form & Drew Van Orderlain form
Junior A. Ore - last matches
Ambato Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Drew Van Orderlain - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ron Ellouck | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Matthias Uwe Kask | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Del Corral | Alexander Del Corral - walk over | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Holban | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Matthew Segura | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jack Mccarthy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ian Kotzen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederick Mcrae | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Danich | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Junghee You | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Morelia - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Andres Urrea | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Borges | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |