Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
11.03.00, 24 years
11.03.00, 24 years
Julius Tverijonas vs. Oz Daniel - head to head matches
01.10.18 | qual. | Julius Tverijonas | Oz Daniel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
Julius Tverijonas form & Oz Daniel form
Julius Tverijonas - last matches
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Filippo Mondini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tommy Hellstrom | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Mikelis Libietis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
06.03.20 | vs. Joao Sousa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-76, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. George Davies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 1-6, 2-4, - Julius Tverijonas - retired | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 5-7, 0-3, - Julius Tverijonas - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Oz Daniel - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F14 - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Stephan Drugan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Itay Shpindler | 6-3, 4-6, 1-3, - Oz Daniel - retired | match details | |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Costantinos Christoforou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alon Elia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ronen Mashiach | 6-2, Ronen Mashiach - retired | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Clement Larriere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-5, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Metti | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Christos Kyrillou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. James Allemby | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F16 - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Maciej Nowak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Helman Volkats | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |