France
01.03.95, 29 years
01.03.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.10.93, 30 years
11872 $
29.10.93, 30 years
11872 $
Julien Eon vs. Antoine Walch - head to head matches
13.07.15 | q 1 | Julien Eon | Antoine Walch | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | France F14 | Clay |
Julien Eon form & Antoine Walch form
Julien Eon - last matches
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 1 | vs. Mick Lescure | 6-3, 5-7, 16-14 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
Portugal F15 - Hard | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Leo Bresson | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Martim Vilela | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Santiago Riveiro Gil | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F14 - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Fernando Andre | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 qual. | vs. Terence Das | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 q 2 | vs. Henrique Brancal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Miguel Gomes | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Joao Antonio | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Fernando Andre | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F20 - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
France F8 - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F1 - Hard | ||||
12.01.18 2nd round | vs. Marc Sieber | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.18 q 2 | vs. Naoki Takeda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Antoine Walch - last matches
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |