INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jules Okala vs. Amr Elsayed - head to head matches
27.01.20 | qual. | Jules Okala | Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Jules Okala form & Amr Elsayed form
Jules Okala - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 3-6, 2-4, - Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.01.22 1st round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 6-73, 0-3, - Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 1-2, - Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 1/2 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.21 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 1-0, Matej Vocel - retired | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 2-6, 1-2, - Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.20 1/4 | vs. Peter Makk | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Amr Elsayed - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 1-2, - Amr Elsayed - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-68, 2-6, 0-3, - Amr Elsayed - retired | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | David Perez Sanz - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-0, David Perez Sanz - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-1, - Amr Elsayed - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details |