INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jules Marie vs. Tallon Griekspoor - head to head matches
09.09.15 | 1st round | Tallon Griekspoor | Jules Marie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Alphen Challenger | Clay |
16.02.15 | 1/4 | Jules Marie | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Iran F4 | Hard |
Jules Marie form & Tallon Griekspoor form
Jules Marie - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 1-4, - Jules Marie - retired | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 2-1, Deney Wassermann - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Tallon Griekspoor - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-78, 6-72 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-5, 2-0, Abedallah Shelbayh - retired | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 7-67, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 2-6, 3-6, 7-63, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Borna Coric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Casper Ruud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Novak Djokovic | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 2-3, - Tallon Griekspoor - retired | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-65, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details |