MATCH
24.11.14 | 2nd round | Juan Ignacio Galarza | Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Dominican Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Juan Ignacio Galarza vs. Alexander Lazov - head to head matches
24.11.14 | 2nd round | Juan Ignacio Galarza | Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Dominican Republic | Clay |
Juan Ignacio Galarza form & Alexander Lazov form
Juan Ignacio Galarza - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gino Romano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-4, 5-7, 4-3, Juan Sebastian Osorio - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-4, 3-2, Juan Bautista Otegui - retired | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Villa Maria - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-78, 6-76 | match details |
Alexander Lazov - last matches
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - Carpet | ||||
18.11.18 qual. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F5 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 fin | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-3, Niels Lootsma - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 1/2 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, - Alexander Lazov - retired | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 7-63, 7-64 | match details |