Argentina
23.02.99, 25 years
711 38
65607 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
30.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Artur Kulibaba - head to head matches
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Artur Kulibaba form
Juan Bautista Otegui - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - retired | | match details |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Lujan - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Artur Kulibaba - last matches
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - walk over | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Estonia F2 - Carpet |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hungary F7 - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Hungary F6 - Clay |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |