USA
23.02.94, 30 years
23.02.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
17.02.98, 26 years
17.02.98, 26 years
Josh Hagar vs. Elliott Farmer - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 1 | Josh Hagar | Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Ireland F1 | Carpet |
17.07.17 | q 1 | Josh Hagar | Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Josh Hagar form & Elliott Farmer form
Josh Hagar - last matches
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F1 - Carpet | ||||
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Bastien Kolly | 7-5, 4-6, 2-5, - Josh Hagar - retired | match details | |
USA F2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 1st round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.18 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.18 q 2 | vs. Perry Gregg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.18 q 1 | vs. Sean Robles | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
USA F40 - I. hard | ||||
08.12.17 1/4 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Jarryd Woog | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Arnav Dhingra | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Piotr Lada | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F39 - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Dang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Danny Thomas | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico F5 - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 2-6, 1-4, - Josh Hagar - retired | match details | |
USA F33 - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Luis David Martinez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
USA F32 - Hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 | vs. Bryan Kulikov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Lukas Moenter | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Manerbio Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 q 2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.17 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Switzerland F3 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F15 - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 4-0, Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio - retired | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-74, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F14 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Rafael Matos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Pedro Vide | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Elliott Farmer - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Lasne - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |