INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jose Pereira vs. Alexander Cozbinov - head to head matches
04.02.20 | q 2 | Jose Pereira | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Jose Pereira form & Alexander Cozbinov form
Jose Pereira - last matches
Alexander Cozbinov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Cozbinov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 2-0, Mariano Tammaro - retired | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-711, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |