MATCH
19.07.17 | 2nd round | Jose Olivares | Facundo Juarez | 7-5, 7-5 | Colombia F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jose Olivares | Facundo Juarez | |
1st SERVE % | 41/76 (54%) | 45/77 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/41 (73%) | 26/45 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/35 (51%) | 18/32 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/77 (43%) | 28/76 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/153 (53%) | 72/153 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jose Olivares vs. Facundo Juarez - head to head matches
19.07.17 | 2nd round | Jose Olivares | Facundo Juarez | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Colombia F1 | Hard |
Jose Olivares form & Facundo Juarez form
Jose Olivares - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, - Jose Olivares - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jesse Witten | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Facundo Juarez - last matches
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - retired | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |