MATCH
18.04.17 | 1st round | Jonathan Mridha | Roman Khassanov | 6-2, 6-2 | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jonathan Mridha | Roman Khassanov | |
1st SERVE % | 27/43 (63%) | 40/62 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/27 (74%) | 20/40 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 11/22 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/62 (50%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/105 (61%) | 41/105 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jonathan Mridha vs. Roman Khassanov - head to head matches
18.04.17 | 1st round | Jonathan Mridha | Roman Khassanov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
Jonathan Mridha form & Roman Khassanov form
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Roman Khassanov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | - Roman Khassanov - walk over | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-3, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Sergey Betov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |