Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.02.99, 25 years
22.02.99, 25 years
Jonathan Gray vs. Luc Fomba - head to head matches
18.07.16 | qual. | Jonathan Gray | Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Belgium F6 | Clay |
Jonathan Gray form & Luc Fomba form
Jonathan Gray - last matches
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 4-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 1-6, 0-1, - Jonathan Gray - retired | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.21 1/2 | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 4-6, 0-1, Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Reese Stalder | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Govind Nanda | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Watson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |