United Kingdom
13.03.93, 31 years
16173 $
13.03.93, 31 years
16173 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jonathan Binding vs. Alexandre Aubriot - head to head matches
08.12.18 | q 1 | Jonathan Binding | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F44 | Hard |
Jonathan Binding form & Alexandre Aubriot form
Jonathan Binding - last matches
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anvit Bendre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Gunjan Jadhav | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-61, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 7-64, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Uisung Park | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Bogris | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Clegg | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. James Story | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details |
Alexandre Aubriot - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details |