MATCH
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Jonas Trinker | Emmanuel Luria | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jonas Trinker | Emmanuel Luria | |
1st SERVE % | 40/66 (61%) | 26/48 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/40 (73%) | 14/26 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/26 (62%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/48 (46%) | 21/66 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/114 (59%) | 47/114 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Jonas Trinker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jonas Trinker | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Emmanuel Luria | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 years
29.07.98, 25 years
Jonas Trinker vs. Emmanuel Luria - head to head matches
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Jonas Trinker | Emmanuel Luria | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Jonas Trinker form & Emmanuel Luria form
Jonas Trinker - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Emmanuel Luria - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |