INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
John Echeverria vs. Amr Elsayed - head to head matches
10.02.20 | q 2 | John Echeverria | Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
John Echeverria form & Amr Elsayed form
John Echeverria - last matches
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Amr Elsayed - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 1-2, - Amr Elsayed - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-68, 2-6, 0-3, - Amr Elsayed - retired | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | David Perez Sanz - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-0, David Perez Sanz - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-1, - Amr Elsayed - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |