MATCH
01.05.18 | 1st round | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 6-1 | France F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Luka Pavlovic | |
1st SERVE % | 31/53 (58%) | 21/39 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 12/21 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 3/18 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/39 (62%) | 18/53 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/92 (64%) | 33/92 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Sebastien Tatlot vs. Luka Pavlovic - head to head matches
01.05.18 | 1st round | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | France F9 | Clay |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot form & Luka Pavlovic form
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Christian Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 7-65, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 5-7, 0-3, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vincent Stouff | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 qual. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 1-1, - Johan Sebastien Tatlot - retired | match details | |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Luka Pavlovic - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |