MATCH
14.03.17 | 1st round | Johan Nikles | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-3, 7-5 | Egypt F9 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Johan Nikles | Vladyslav Manafov | |
1st SERVE % | 43/55 (78%) | 53/73 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/43 (74%) | 32/53 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/73 (45%) | 16/55 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/128 (56%) | 56/128 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Nikles vs. Vladyslav Manafov - head to head matches
14.03.17 | 1st round | Johan Nikles | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Egypt F9 | Hard |
28.06.16 | 1st round | Vladyslav Manafov | Johan Nikles | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | Romania F8 | Clay |
Johan Nikles form & Vladyslav Manafov form
Johan Nikles - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 3-0, Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, Fernando Cavallo - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 7-65, 4-6, - Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.22 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Gijon - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |
Vladyslav Manafov - last matches
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-76, 0-2, - Vladyslav Manafov - retired | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Warsaw Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sergey Fomin | Sergey Fomin - walk over | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty 2 - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details |