INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Nikles vs. Johannes Ingildsen - head to head matches
28.03.16 | q 2 | Johan Nikles | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Greece F2 | Hard |
Johan Nikles form & Johannes Ingildsen form
Johan Nikles - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Versteegh | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 3-0, Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, Fernando Cavallo - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Johannes Ingildsen - last matches
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | - Johannes Ingildsen - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |