Australia
14.11.98, 25 years
19175 $
14.11.98, 25 years
19175 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
07.12.91, 32 years
07.12.91, 32 years
Jesse Delaney vs. Chinmay Pradhan - head to head matches
01.07.18 | q 2 | Jesse Delaney | Chinmay Pradhan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Malaysia F1 | Hard |
Jesse Delaney form & Chinmay Pradhan form
Jesse Delaney - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-0, 2-0, Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 3-0, Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | match details |