INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jean-Claude Scherrer vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
05.02.07 | q 2 | Jean-Claude Scherrer | Lukas Rosol | 6-75, 7-63, 7-64 | match details | Wroclaw | I. hard |
Jean-Claude Scherrer form & Lukas Rosol form
Jean-Claude Scherrer - last matches
Lugano Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 q 1 | vs. Julien Jeanpierre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Athens Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.04.09 q 1 | vs. George Balafoutas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.09 q 2 | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-3, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Besancon Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.09 q 2 | vs. Pierre Metenier | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.09 qual. | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.09 q 1 | vs. Aurelien Febvay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
17.11.08 q 1 | vs. Jan Minar | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
19.10.08 q 2 | vs. Kristof Vliegen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.08 q 1 | vs. Alexander Sadecky | 6-73, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
25.09.08 2nd round | vs. Rainer Schuettler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.08 1st round | vs. Peng Sun | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
20.09.08 q 1 | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.08 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
14.04.08 q 2 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.08 qual. | vs. Victor Crivoi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
14.04.08 q 1 | vs. Marin Bradaric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
25.02.08 q 2 | vs. Thomas Oger | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.08 q 1 | vs. Ludovic Walter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
05.11.07 q 1 | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Basel - Carpet | ||||
21.10.07 q 2 | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.07 q 1 | vs. Riad Sawas | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
06.10.07 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
02.10.07 1st round | vs. Boris Pashanski | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.07 qual. | vs. Phillip King | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.07 q 1 | vs. Toshiharu Kato | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok - I. hard | ||||
22.09.07 q 1 | vs. David Martin | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.07 q 1 | vs. Alberto Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.09.07 1st round | vs. Federico Torresi | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
28.05.07 q 2 | vs. Tobias Kamke | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.05.07 q 1 | vs. Ruben-Dario Torres | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |