INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jannis Kahlke vs. Johann Willems - head to head matches
25.09.17 | qual. | Jannis Kahlke | Johann Willems | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F36 | Clay |
Jannis Kahlke form & Johann Willems form
Jannis Kahlke - last matches
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Soeren Hain | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 5-3, Egill Sigurdsson - retired | match details | |
Egypt F27 - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F26 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Luis Patino | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mert Celik | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 0-6, - Jannis Kahlke - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Johann Willems - last matches
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - retired | match details | |
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |