MATCH
06.05.19 | 1st round | Jan Satral | Albano Olivetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Aix En | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jan Satral | Albano Olivetti | |
1st SERVE % | 23/44 (52%) | 19/56 (34%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/23 (78%) | 14/19 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 13/37 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/56 (52%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/100 (60%) | 40/100 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jan Satral | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Jan Satral | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Albano Olivetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jan Satral | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jan Satral vs. Albano Olivetti - head to head matches
27.02.20 | 2nd round | Jan Satral | Albano Olivetti | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | M15 Trnava | I. hard |
06.05.19 | 1st round | Jan Satral | Albano Olivetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Aix En | Clay |
Jan Satral form & Albano Olivetti form
Jan Satral - last matches
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 0-3, - Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Petr Vojtech | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 3-6, 1-2, - Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Mate Valkusz | - | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 4-6, 0-1, - Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Miedler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tobias Hajek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Lenny Hampel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Albano Olivetti - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ulrich | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-68, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-73, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 7-68 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leo Galliano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-73, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Haase | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Peter Mimnagh-Flemming | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Andre Begemann | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |