INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jan Minar vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
22.09.09 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Jan Minar | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | Trnava Challenger | Clay |
21.08.06 | fin | Jan Minar | Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Poland F10 | Clay |
Jan Minar form & Lukas Rosol form
Jan Minar - last matches
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 7-69, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Lustig | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
21.10.16 1/4 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Adam Majchrowicz | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
30.11.15 qual. | vs. Filip Dolezel | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.15 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.07.14 q 1 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.04.14 1st round | vs. Blaz Rola | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.11.13 q 1 | vs. Micke Kontinen | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Mons Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.09.13 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Jan Kuncik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Tobias Gass | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Richard Ruckelshausen | 6-4, 6-78, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Janez Semrajc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.04.13 q 2 | vs. Franko Skugor | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.13 q 1 | vs. Krystof Balek | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.13 fin | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/2 | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Gilad Ben Zvi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
18.03.13 fin | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1/2 | vs. Joshua Goodall | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Florian Barth | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.13 1/4 | vs. Edward Corrie | 7-5, 7-64 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |