INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
James Marsalek vs. Enrico Dalla Valle - head to head matches
06.03.17 | James Marsalek | Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Portugal F2 | Hard |
James Marsalek form & Enrico Dalla Valle form
James Marsalek - last matches
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |