MATCH
19.04.04 | 1st round | James Auckland | Lukas Rosol | 4-6, 7-68, 7-69 | Uzbekistan F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
James Auckland vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
19.04.04 | 1st round | James Auckland | Lukas Rosol | 4-6, 7-68, 7-69 | match details | Uzbekistan F2 | Hard |
James Auckland form & Lukas Rosol form
James Auckland - last matches
Izmir Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.05.09 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
12.05.08 q 1 | vs. Bruno Soares | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
30.07.07 qual. | vs. Nicholas Monroe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.07 q 2 | vs. Danilo Zivanovic | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Los Angeles - Hard | ||||
16.07.07 qual. | vs. Kei Nishikori | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.07 q 2 | vs. Kaes Van't Hof | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.07 q 1 | vs. Danilo Zivanovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
04.06.07 q 2 | vs. David Brewer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Jose - I. hard | ||||
10.02.07 q 2 | vs. Michael McClune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.07 q 1 | vs. Jeff Gast | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
27.01.07 q 1 | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
Chennai - Hard | ||||
31.12.06 q 2 | vs. Michael Berrer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.06 q 1 | vs. Joshua Goodall | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - Acrylic | ||||
21.11.06 1st round | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.06 q 1 | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.06 q 2 | vs. Marek Semjan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aachen - Carpet | ||||
30.10.06 1st round | vs. Sergiy Stakhovsky | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
08.10.06 q 2 | vs. Jacob Adaktusson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.06 q 1 | vs. Julian Reister | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
29.09.06 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Tursunov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.06 2nd round | vs. Wesley Moodie | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.06 1st round | vs. Frank Moser | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.06 q 2 | vs. Purav Raja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.06 qual. | vs. Aditya Madkekar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Orleans - I. hard | ||||
11.09.06 q 2 | vs. Jonathan Marray | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.06 q 1 | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Graz - Hard | ||||
17.08.06 1/4 | vs. Alexander Peya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.06 2nd round | vs. Cyril Saulnier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.06 1st round | vs. Federico Torresi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.06 q 1 | vs. Patrick Gamauf | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |