MATCH
15.11.17 | 2nd round | Jakub Paul | Lukas Ollert | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jakub Paul | Lukas Ollert | |
1st SERVE % | 46/84 (55%) | 47/73 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/46 (78%) | 28/47 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/38 (39%) | 19/26 (73%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/73 (36%) | 33/84 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/157 (49%) | 80/157 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jakub Paul vs. Lukas Ollert - head to head matches
15.11.17 | 2nd round | Jakub Paul | Lukas Ollert | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
Jakub Paul form & Lukas Ollert form
Jakub Paul - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 1-6, 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Cina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Donski - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kalina | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Lukas Ollert - last matches
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-5, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 7-61, 4-6, 0-3, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sweden F5 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Samm Butler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-710, 0-5, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Verneri Tuomi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-60, 3-0, Alexander Erler - retired | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matthias Haim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F25 - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |