MATCH
23.04.19 | qual. | Jakob Sude | Gibril Diarra | 3-6, 7-5, 13-11 | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jakob Sude | Gibril Diarra | |
1st SERVE % | 57/91 (63%) | 54/78 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/57 (72%) | 36/54 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/34 (44%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/5 (20%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/78 (37%) | 35/91 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/169 (50%) | 84/169 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jakob Sude | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Jakob Sude | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Sude | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Jakob Sude | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4, 7-4, 7-5, 8-5, 9-5, 9-6, 9-7, 9-8, 9-9, 9-10, 10-10, 11-10, 11-11, 12-11 | ||
13-11 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jakob Sude vs. Gibril Diarra - head to head matches
23.04.19 | qual. | Jakob Sude | Gibril Diarra | 3-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Jakob Sude form & Gibril Diarra form
Jakob Sude - last matches
Gibril Diarra - last matches
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 0-0, - Gibril Diarra - retired | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Karlo Krolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Costin Paval | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-71, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-62, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Markus Wunder | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details |