MATCH
27.05.18 | q 1 | Ivan Liutarevich | Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 6-1, 6-0 | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Liutarevich | Islom Anvarkhodjaev | |
1st SERVE % | 19/44 (43%) | 14/31 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/19 (84%) | 2/14 (14%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 14/44 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/75 (72%) | 21/75 (28%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Islom Anvarkhodjaev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Islom Anvarkhodjaev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Islom Anvarkhodjaev | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Ivan Liutarevich | 4-0 | |
Ivan Liutarevich | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
08.11.98, 25 years
08.11.98, 25 years
Ivan Liutarevich vs. Islom Anvarkhodjaev - head to head matches
27.05.18 | q 1 | Ivan Liutarevich | Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
Ivan Liutarevich form & Islom Anvarkhodjaev form
Ivan Liutarevich - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |