MATCH
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Ivan Davydov | Benjamin Pietri | 6-2, 7-68 | M15 Uriage | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Davydov | Benjamin Pietri | |
1st SERVE % | 32/78 (41%) | 30/63 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 20/30 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 17/33 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/63 (41%) | 28/78 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/141 (54%) | 65/141 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivan Davydov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Benjamin Pietri | |
Ivan Davydov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Benjamin Pietri | |
Ivan Davydov | 5-3 | |
5-4 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Davydov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Davydov | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-68 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Davydov vs. Benjamin Pietri - head to head matches
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Ivan Davydov | Benjamin Pietri | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | M15 Uriage | Clay |
Ivan Davydov form & Benjamin Pietri form
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |
Benjamin Pietri - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leon Formella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-65, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |