Izrael
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.12.99, 24 years
12883 $
22.12.99, 24 years
12883 $
Itay Shpindler vs. Lior Goldenberg - head to head matches
11.12.17 | q 1 | Itay Shpindler | Lior Goldenberg | Lior Goldenberg - walk over | match details | Israel F18 | Hard |
26.06.17 | q 2 | Lior Goldenberg | Itay Shpindler | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
Itay Shpindler form & Lior Goldenberg form
Itay Shpindler - last matches
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Rotem Sobol | - | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Nir Solan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-4, 3-1, Oz Daniel - retired | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mattan Kermish | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Lior Goldenberg | Lior Goldenberg - walk over | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Or Grinberg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jackson Varney | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Leny Mitjana | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Albert Hill | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Helman Volkats | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Costantinos Christoforou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Niclas Genovese | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lior Goldenberg - last matches
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |