MATCH
10.05.17 | 2nd round | Isak Arvidsson | Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 7-5 | Sweden F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Isak Arvidsson | Jonathan Mridha | |
1st SERVE % | 51/77 (66%) | 31/56 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/51 (61%) | 16/31 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/26 (54%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 32/77 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/133 (57%) | 57/133 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isak Arvidsson vs. Jonathan Mridha - head to head matches
10.05.17 | 2nd round | Isak Arvidsson | Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Sweden F1 | Clay |
20.01.14 | q 1 | Isak Arvidsson | Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | USA F3 | Clay |
13.01.14 | Jonathan Mridha | Isak Arvidsson | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | USA F2 | Clay |
Isak Arvidsson form & Jonathan Mridha form
Isak Arvidsson - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Paul-Henri Mathieu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.17 qual. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.17 q 2 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Milan Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.06.17 q 1 | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 7-64, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Poprad Tatry - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 q 2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sweden F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 1st round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Blake Mott | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.17 1st round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
15.04.17 1/4 | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.04.17 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Mesaros | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Tim Puetz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.17 q 1 | vs. David Pel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Canada F2 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Malik Bhatnagar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Canada F1 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-77, 6-2, 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 4-6, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
13.01.17 1/4 | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.01.17 2nd round | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 5-1, Tim Ruehl - retired | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.16 qual. | vs. Patrik Fabian | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.16 q 2 | vs. Marcin Gawron | 6-1, 7-64 | match details |
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |