INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isaac Stoute vs. Linus Frost - head to head matches
30.10.17 | q 1 | Isaac Stoute | Linus Frost | 7-5, Linus Frost - retired | match details | Estonia F3 | I. hard |
Isaac Stoute form & Linus Frost form
Isaac Stoute - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Lui Maxted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 7-67, 12-14 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Taha Baadi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Taha Baadi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. David Volfson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Logan Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Jacob Sullivan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 3-6, 7-5, 0-5, - Isaac Stoute - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Erick Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Axel Geller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Connor Farren | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vero - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 3-6, 7-65, 6-72 | match details |
Linus Frost - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-1, Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lukas Artner | 5-0, Lukas Artner - retired | match details | |
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | Anze Arh - walk over | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Robin Thour | 6-75, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 0-4, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Mike Urbanija | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 1-2, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |