MATCH
14.10.18 | q 1 | Ilya Ivashka | Antoine Hoang | 6-3, 6-3 | Antwerp | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ilya Ivashka | Antoine Hoang | |
1st SERVE % | 27/44 (61%) | 40/55 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/27 (96%) | 25/40 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 8/15 (53%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/55 (40%) | 8/44 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/99 (59%) | 41/99 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ilya Ivashka | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Antoine Hoang | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilya Ivashka vs. Antoine Hoang - head to head matches
22.11.20 | fin | Ilya Ivashka | Antoine Hoang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | Ortisei Challenger | I. hard |
14.10.18 | q 1 | Ilya Ivashka | Antoine Hoang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antwerp | I. hard |
Ilya Ivashka form & Antoine Hoang form
Ilya Ivashka - last matches
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2, 7-64, 3-6, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Borna Coric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Borna Gojo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Guido Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.23 qual. | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 6-78, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Antoine Hoang - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Evan Furness | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Walch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-0, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, - Antoine Hoang - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tom Paris | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |