MATCH
21.02.20 | 1/4 | Illya Marchenko | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-75, 7-63, 6-0 | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Illya Marchenko | Baptiste Crepatte | |
1st SERVE % | 57/94 (61%) | 80/116 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/57 (77%) | 43/80 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/37 (46%) | 19/36 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/116 (47%) | 33/94 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 115/210 (55%) | 95/210 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 13 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6 | ||
6-75 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-6 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Baptiste Crepatte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Illya Marchenko vs. Baptiste Crepatte - head to head matches
21.02.20 | 1/4 | Illya Marchenko | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-75, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | Bergamo Challenger | I. hard |
Illya Marchenko form & Baptiste Crepatte form
Illya Marchenko - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 7-63, 6-74, 7-61 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-60, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adam Walton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 7-68 | match details |
Baptiste Crepatte - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Biel - I. hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 7-63, 3-0, Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | - Baptiste Crepatte - walk over | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |