MATCH
02.04.19 | 1st round | Igor Sijsling | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Bolton | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Igor Sijsling | Viktor Durasovic | |
1st SERVE % | 30/44 (68%) | 31/64 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/30 (90%) | 21/31 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 9/33 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/64 (53%) | 11/44 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/108 (62%) | 41/108 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Igor Sijsling | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Igor Sijsling | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Igor Sijsling | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Viktor Durasovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Igor Sijsling | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Sijsling vs. Viktor Durasovic - head to head matches
02.04.19 | 1st round | Igor Sijsling | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Bolton | I. hard |
Igor Sijsling form & Viktor Durasovic form
Igor Sijsling - last matches
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 1/4 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 2-6, 3-2, Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - retired | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 0-0, Nicola Kuhn - retired | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham 1 - Grass | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rome 2 - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.04.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-1, 7-64 | match details |
Viktor Durasovic - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-711 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-74, 7-64, 6-77 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |