MATCH
20.02.20 | 2nd round | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Cancun | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Alexander Cozbinov | |
1st SERVE % | 38/50 (76%) | 40/59 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/38 (74%) | 22/40 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/59 (54%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/109 (61%) | 43/109 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-2 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Alexander Cozbinov | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes vs. Alexander Cozbinov - head to head matches
20.02.20 | 2nd round | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form & Alexander Cozbinov form
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - last matches
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.22 fin | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio De - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - retired | match details | |
08.12.21 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Alexander Cozbinov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Cozbinov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 2-0, Mariano Tammaro - retired | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-711, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |