Sweden
22.09.01, 22 years
22.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Gustaf Strom vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - head to head matches
11.02.20 | q 1 | Gustaf Strom | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Gustaf Strom form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Gustaf Strom - last matches
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-2, 4-2, Paulo Knippling - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Michael Frank | 1-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-5, - Gustaf Strom - retired | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Goran Tufekcic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |