Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
08.09.99, 24 years
10830 $
08.09.99, 24 years
10830 $
Grigoriy Lomakin vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba - head to head matches
13.11.17 | q 2 | Grigoriy Lomakin | Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
Grigoriy Lomakin form & Benard Bruno Nkomba form
Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retired | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - walk over | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |
Benard Bruno Nkomba - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Matt Reid | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-72, 6-4, 13-11 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 2-6, - Benard Bruno Nkomba - retired | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-5 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Rhett Purcell | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-70, 2-4, - Benard Bruno Nkomba - retired | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maverick Banes | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Haru Sonton | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Brydan Klein | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-74, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bradley Mousley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shaheed Alam | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Johnstone | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, Phongsapak Kerdlaphee - retired | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Shaheed Alam | 0-6, 5-7 | match details |