INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grega Zemlja vs. Boy Westerhof - head to head matches
16.02.15 | 1/2 | Grega Zemlja | Boy Westerhof | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Iran F4 | Hard |
Grega Zemlja form & Boy Westerhof form
Grega Zemlja - last matches
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Grega Boh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.17 q 2 | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 7-68, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
07.04.17 | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 6-3, 7-61, 6-76, 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, - Grega Zemlja - retired | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kyoto Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.02.17 1/2 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.17 1/4 | vs. Ti Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.17 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.17 | vs. Romain Arneodo | 6-3, 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 q 1 | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.01.17 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Happy Valley - Hard | ||||
02.01.17 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Finn Tearney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.16 fin | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.16 1/2 | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
21.10.16 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Victor Estrella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.16 1/4 | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Boy Westerhof - last matches
France F8 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F2 - Carpet | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
14.01.18 fin | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Alen Avidzba | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Nema | 1-5, - Boy Westerhof - retired | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.17 2nd round | vs. Richard Gabb | Richard Gabb - walk over | match details |