MATCH
16.01.18 | 1st round | Goran Markovic | Florent Diep | 6-4, 6-3 | China F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Goran Markovic | Florent Diep | |
1st SERVE % | 34/51 (67%) | 38/62 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/34 (88%) | 26/38 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 11/24 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/62 (40%) | 14/51 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/113 (55%) | 51/113 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goran Markovic vs. Florent Diep - head to head matches
16.01.18 | 1st round | Goran Markovic | Florent Diep | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | China F2 | Clay |
Goran Markovic form & Florent Diep form
Goran Markovic - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 0-6, 3-5 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Goran Zivotic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Preston Connor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Akishima - Carpet | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Karuizawa - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. David Barclay | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Yohan Sung | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
11.05.19 1/2 | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 7-67, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/4 | vs. George Botezan | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Echavarria | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Echavarria | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |