Portugal
22.02.88, 36 years
73977 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goncalo Falcao vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - head to head matches
Goncalo Falcao form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Goncalo Falcao - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jose Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Quinta - Hard |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diogo Marques | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Faro - Hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Maia Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Guilherme Cruz | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Berti | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Antonio | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Candeias | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Setubal - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Bernardo Henriques | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Sintra - Hard |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Henrique Bork | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Sintra - Hard |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 qual. | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Nur - I. hard |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Loule - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Faro - Hard |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - retired | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - retired | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | | match details |